
Florals
Tuberose Essential Oil
Rich, sweet florals with a smooth, warm and lasting character. Available in 1 mL, 100 mL, 1 kg, 5 mL, 10 mL; contact us for samples and quotations.
Specifications
- Product Form
- Essential Oil
- Botanical Name
- Polianthes tuberosa
- INCI Name
- POLIANTHES TUBEROSA Extract
- Origin
- India
- Extraction Method
- Supercritical extraction
- Appearance
- Yellow-brown liquid
- Available Sizes
- 1 mL / 100 mL / 1 kg / 5 mL / 10 mL



