
Florals
Jasmine Sambac
Jasmine Sambac from India, produced by solvent extraction (flowers). Available in 1 mL, 100 mL, 1 kg, 5 mL, 10 mL; contact us for samples and quotations.
Specifications
- Product Form
- Absolute
- Botanical Name
- Jasminum sambac
- INCI Name
- JASMINUM SAMBAC Flower Oil
- Origin
- India
- Extraction Method
- Solvent extraction (flowers)
- Plant Part
- Flowers
- Appearance
- Clear brown to dark brown liquid
- Available Sizes
- 1 mL / 100 mL / 1 kg / 5 mL / 10 mL



